Map Search

1476  results found.

Listing # C13003442  |  $2,700.00 Monthly

Condo  |  For Lease

TH 201 - 2 BRIAN PECK CRESCENT , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Welcome Home to This Bright, Spacious Corner Condo Townhouse Overlooking Lovely Leonard Linton Park. The Area is a ... More

Listing # 40825555  |  $1,789,000

House  |  For Sale

2252 FOXFIELD Road , Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Beautifully presented 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom National Home in Oakville’s sought-after Westmount community, renowned for ... More

Listing # C13077988  |  $1,688,000

Condo  |  For Sale

7006 - 3 CONCORD CITYPLACE WAY , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

A stunning 3-bedroom residence perched on the 70th floor at Concord Canada House. Spanning approximately 1,130 sq ft, ... More

Listing # W13114182  |  $16.95 / Square Feet

Commercial  |  For Lease

124 CARTWRIGHT AVENUE , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Great location near 401 and Dufferin. Street Exposure. Net rent to increase by $0.50 psf /year. High traffic area. ... More

Listing # W12838604  |  $380,000

Condo  |  For Sale

1109 - 3 MARINE PARADE DRIVE , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Hearthstone By The Bay. Retirement Living At It's Finest! Lower Monthly Costs Than A Retirement Home! Privacy Of your ... More

Listing # C12955226  |  $569,000

Condo  |  For Sale

3304 - 5 DEFRIES STREET , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Indulge in the epitome of modern urban living with this luxurious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. Offering coveted south ... More

Listing # W13005670  |  $2,345.00 Monthly

Condo  |  For Lease

406 - 82 MILLSIDE DRIVE , Milton, Ontario, Canada

Welcome to Millside Tower, ideally situated in the Heart of Milton with all the conveniences of a city surrounded by ... More

Listing # E12982560  |  $1,450.00 Monthly

House  |  For Lease

4 - 793 PAPE AVENUE , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Set in the lively Danforth Village on Pape, this updated studio at 793 Pape Avenue offers a stylish and comfortable ... More

Listing # W12571062  |  $12,995,000

House  |  For Sale

25 NORTH DRIVE , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Leave the city in the city. This serene estate invites you to do just that. Nestled behind the gates on one of Toronto's... More

Listing # W13121024  |  $1,025,000

House  |  For Sale

1463 AUGUSTINE DRIVE , Burlington (Mountainside), Ontario, Canada

Welcome to 1463 Augustine Drive, a beautifully updated bungalow tucked into Burlington's sought-after Mountainside ... More