Map Search

1561  results found.

Listing # X12686316  |  $7,850,000

House  |  For Sale

75 QUEEN STREET , Guelph, Ontario, Canada

A landmark estate in St. George's Park. Privately set on one of Guelph's most prestigious streets, 75 Queen Street is a ... More

Listing # N13158838  |  $849,000

Commercial  |  For Sale

101 - 7163 YONGE STREET , Markham, Ontario, Canada

Great opportunity for investment or own use amazing Commercial Condo Unit located at "World on Yonge" Ground Floor. ... More

Listing # W12959954  |  $2,125.00 Monthly

Condo  |  For Lease

807 - 190 CLARK BOULEVARD , Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Well maintained 2-bedroom suite with 935 SF of living space. Spacious primary bedroom and a second generous sized ... More

Listing # W13162050  |  $1,198,500

House  |  For Sale

1493 DERBY COUNTY CRESCENT , Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Located on a quiet crescent in the desirable West Oak Trails neighborhood, this beautifully upgraded, turnkey home ... More

Listing # W12976304  |  $4,800.00 Monthly

House  |  For Lease

2083 GRANGE DRIVE , Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Beautifully appointed three bedroom + den townhome in Gordon Woods. The ground floor features a welcoming foyer with ... More

Listing # W12921146  |  $1.00 / Square Feet

Commercial  |  For Lease

602 - 2275 UPPER MIDDLE ROAD E , Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Exceptional opportunity to lease a fully built-out, professional corporate office space designed to impress. Featuring a... More

Listing # W13118810  |  $4,500.00 Monthly

House  |  For Lease

3341 TERRA COTTA LANE , Burlington, Ontario, Canada

Incredible Opportunity To Live In One Of Alton Village's Peaceful Family Friendly Streets. 4 Bed Rooms with 2711 Sq feet... More

Listing # W13111786  |  $2,700.00 Monthly

House  |  For Lease

2 - 3874A BLOOR STREET W , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Fabulous Location across from the Kipling Subway and Go Station. Freshly Updated 2 Bedroom Unit in Central Etobicoke in ... More

Listing # W13022714  |  $3,999,999

Commercial  |  For Sale

Excellent investment opportunity to own a gas station with convenience store in an intersection Guelph Line and Derry ... More

Listing # X13148618  |  $1,895.00 Monthly

Condo  |  For Lease

304 - 28 WESTHILL DRIVE , Waterloo, Ontario, Canada

Set in Waterloo's established Westvale neighbourhood, Vale Station is a contemporary 6-storey residence designed for ... More